Rottenlauf - 2024
24.08.2024 | Laufen
Nachname | Vorname | Kurs | Kategorie | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amaudruz | Christine | Reckingen - Oberwald (Frauenlauf, CHF 0,-) | Damen IV | ||
Amherd | Ewald | Reckingen - Oberwald | Herren IV | LSVO | LSVO |
Ankli | Michael | Reckingen - Oberwald | Herren II | ||
Betschart | Andrea | Reckingen - Oberwald | Damen III | ||
Birk | Greg | Reckingen - Oberwald | Herren VI | Rhone Runners | |
Boillat Kireev | Véronique | Reckingen - Oberwald | Damen V | ||
Bula | Monika | Reckingen - Oberwald | Damen III | ||
Egli | Martin | Reckingen - Oberwald | Herren II | ||
Garbely | Alexander | Reckingen - Oberwald | Herren IV | RC Bellinzona | |
Garbely | Regula | Reckingen - Oberwald (Frauenlauf, CHF 0,-) | Damen III | RC Bellinzona | |
Hischier | Claudia | Reckingen - Oberwald (Frauenlauf, CHF 0,-) | Damen IV | #skinfitcrew | |
Hischier | Erich | Reckingen - Oberwald | Herren VI | ||
Imboden | Herbert | Reckingen - Oberwald | Herren VI | ||
Imhasly | Stefan | Reckingen - Oberwald | Herren III | ||
Imhof | Fredy | Reckingen - Oberwald | Herren IV | ||
Imoberdorf | Katja | Reckingen - Oberwald | Damen I | ||
Ingold | Oliver | Reckingen - Oberwald | Herren II | ||
Kreuzer | Marco | Reckingen - Oberwald | Herren III | ||
LUTZ | André | Reckingen - Oberwald | Herren V | Ritzingen | |
Mammone | Fabian | Reckingen - Oberwald | Herren I | STV Gampel | STV Gampel |
Marty | Iwan | Reckingen - Oberwald | Herren III | FitLine | |
Millius | Isabelle | Reckingen - Oberwald (Frauenlauf, CHF 0,-) | Damen II | ||
Rush | Daniel | Reckingen - Oberwald | Herren I | ||
Rush | Paul | Reckingen - Oberwald | Herren V | ||
Schwick | Fabienne | Reckingen - Oberwald (Frauenlauf, CHF 0,-) | Damen II | ||
Spitz | Claudia | Reckingen - Oberwald | Damen V | smrun | smrun |
Straumann | Lena | Reckingen - Oberwald | Damen I | ||
Suter | Christoph | Reckingen - Oberwald | Herren III | ||
Suter | Dany | Reckingen - Oberwald | Herren I | De hoppende ørkenrotter | De hoppende ørkenrotter |
Suter | Sabine | Reckingen - Oberwald | Damen III | ||
Volken | Marianne | Reckingen - Oberwald (Frauenlauf, CHF 0,-) | Damen IV | SC Obergoms | |
von Känel | Jörg | Reckingen - Oberwald | Herren IV | ||
Walpen | Fabian | Reckingen - Oberwald | Herren I | ||
Walpen | Marco | Reckingen - Oberwald | Herren IV | ||
Wirthner | Josianne | Reckingen - Oberwald (Frauenlauf, CHF 0,-) | Damen II | ||
Wirthner | Raphael | Reckingen - Oberwald | Herren III | NovaRun | Novalies |
Reckingen - Oberwald - Damen I
Imoberdorf
Katja
Straumann
Lena
Reckingen - Oberwald - Damen III
Betschart
Andrea
Bula
Monika
Suter
Sabine
Reckingen - Oberwald - Damen V
Boillat Kireev
Véronique
Spitz
Claudia
Reckingen - Oberwald - Herren I
Mammone
Fabian
Rush
Daniel
Suter
Dany
Walpen
Fabian
Reckingen - Oberwald - Herren II
Ankli
Michael
Egli
Martin
Ingold
Oliver
Reckingen - Oberwald - Herren III
Imhasly
Stefan
Kreuzer
Marco
Marty
Iwan
Suter
Christoph
Wirthner
Raphael
Reckingen - Oberwald - Herren IV
Amherd
Ewald
Garbely
Alexander
Imhof
Fredy
von Känel
Jörg
Walpen
Marco
Reckingen - Oberwald - Herren V
LUTZ
André
Rush
Paul
Reckingen - Oberwald - Herren VI
Birk
Greg
Hischier
Erich
Imboden
Herbert
Reckingen - Oberwald (Frauenlauf, CHF 0,-) - Damen II
Millius
Isabelle
Schwick
Fabienne
Wirthner
Josianne
Reckingen - Oberwald (Frauenlauf, CHF 0,-) - Damen III
Garbely
Regula
Reckingen - Oberwald (Frauenlauf, CHF 0,-) - Damen IV
Amaudruz
Christine
Hischier
Claudia
Volken
Marianne