Tournée cantonale des cross VS - 2ème manche (Ayent)

04.12.2022  |  Running
Lastname Firstname Course Category Club Team
Abbet Camille Course Ecolières B (U12) CA Vétroz
Abbet Pauline Course Ecolières A (U14) CA Vétroz
Akkus Hayden Course Ecoliers A (U14) CA Vétroz
Ammann Anna Course Ecolières C (U10) TV Naters
Ammann Elisa Course Ecolières C (U10) TV Naters
Ammann Simon Course Ecoliers B (U12) TV Naters
Ammann Tatjana Course Dames TV Naters
Andenmatten Célia Course Ecolières A (U14) LLT Oberwallis
Antille Kilian Course Ecoliers A (U14) SFG Conthey
Antille Loris Course Ecoliers B (U12) SFG Conthey
Apestegui Christian Course Ecoliers B (U12) CA Vétroz
Apestegui Constanze Course Ecolières C (U10) CA Vétroz
Bachmann Marion Course Ecolières A (U14) CA Vétroz
Bader Jules Course Ecoliers A (U14) SFG Collombey
Balet Valentine Course Ecolières B (U12) ES Ayent
Barman Yann Course Ecoliers A (U14) SG St-Maurice
Baumann Adrien Course Ecoliers C (U10)
Baumann Nino Course Ecoliers B (U12)
Bertholet Charlotte Course Ecolières B (U12) CABV Martigny
Biaggi Giulia Course Ecolières B (U12) CA Vétroz
Biaggi Victoria Course Ecolières A (U14) CA Sion
Biselx Léane Course Ecolières A (U14) CA Vétroz
Biselx Tom Course Ecoliers C (U10) CA Vétroz
Bochatay Carl Course Ecoliers B (U12) CA Sion
Bochatay Gustave Course Ecoliers C (U10) CA Sion
Bochatay Quentin Course Ecoliers A (U14) CA Sion
Boisset Ismaël Course Ecoliers B (U12) CABV Martigny
Boldireff Alexandra Course Dames TRT Monthey
Bonvin Clementine Course Dames U18 CA Sierre
Bonvin Eric Course Hommes CA Sierre
Bonvin Noam Course Ecoliers A (U14) CA Sierre
Bonvin Ruben Course Ecoliers B (U12) CA Sierre
Borloz Sam Course Ecoliers C (U10) T-R-T Monthey
Boson Manon Course Ecolières B (U12) CABV Martigny
Bourgeois Alice Course Cadettes U16 CABV Martigny
Bourgeois Justine Course Ecolières B (U12) CABV Martigny
Briguet Laora Course Ecolières A (U14) ES Ayent
Briguet Yanis Course Ecoliers B (U12) ES Ayent
Broccard Emile Course Ecoliers B (U12) CA Sion
Buensoz Aloys Course Ecoliers A (U14) ES Ayent
Cajeux Estelle Course Cadettes U16 CABV Martigny
Carrillo Isaac Course Ecoliers A (U14) CA Vétroz
Carron Jules Course Ecoliers B (U12) CABV Martigny
Carrupt Nathan Course Cadets U16 CA Vétroz
Carruzzo Benjamin Course Ecoliers B (U12) CA Vétroz
Carruzzo Lucie Course Ecolières C (U10) CA Vétroz
Chambovay Margot Course Ecolières A (U14) SG St-Maurice
Chatagny Luca Course Cadets U16 SG St-Maurice
Chevalier Lola Course Ecolières A (U14) CA Sion
Christen Keanu Course Ecoliers B (U12) Termen Athletics
Christen Matti Course Ecoliers C (U10) Termen Athletics
Christen Tianii Course Ecolières A (U14) Termen Athletics
Claivaz Ailyne Course Ecolières A (U14) CA Vétroz
Clivaz Thomas Course Hommes U18 CA Sierre
Compère Camille Course Dames
Constantin Lisa Course Ecolières C (U10) CA Sion
Copt Zélie Course Cadettes U16 CABV Martigny
Cordonier Pierre Course Hommes U23 CA Sierre
Corthay Pauline Course Ecolières A (U14) CABV Martigny
Cotten Églantine Course Ecolières B (U12) CA Sierre
Courtine Léo Course Cadets U16 CA Sion
Crettaz Jordan Course Cadets U16 ATRV ATRV
Crittin Dany Course Ecoliers B (U12) CABV Martigny
Crittin Leïla Course Ecolières C (U10) CABV Martigny
Da Cruz Polonio Lehany Course Ecolières A (U14) CA Sion
David Chani Course Ecolières B (U12) CA Sion
Dayer Faustine Course Ecolières C (U10)
Debons Célia Course Cadettes U16 CA Sion
Degeorges Charlotte Course Ecolières B (U12) CA Sion
Degeorges Raphael Course Ecoliers C (U10) CA Sion
Dessimoz Evan Course Cadets U16 CA Sion
Dessimoz Lenny Course Ecoliers A (U14) CA Sion
Dioguardi Nina Course Ecolières B (U12) ES Ayent
Dischl Margaux Course Cadettes U16 CA Sion
Dolt Stéphane Course Hommes CA Sierre
Dorsaz Elodie Course Ecolières C (U10) ES Ayent
Dorsaz Joachim Course Ecoliers C (U10)
Duay Valentin Course Ecoliers A (U14) SG St-Maurice
Duc Emilie Course Ecolières B (U12) CA Vétroz
Duc Noémie Course Cadettes U16 CA Vétroz
Duc Samuel Course Ecoliers A (U14) CA Vétroz
Duceau Jade Course Ecolières B (U12) SG St-Maurice
Eliah Burgener Course Ecoliers C (U10) CA Sion
Emery Eryne Course Cadettes U16 ATRV
Etzenesperger Lionel Course Hommes U23 LLT Oberwallis
Fanti Laly Course Cadettes U16 CABV Martigny
Fanti Romeo Course Ecoliers A (U14) CABV Martigny
Fasnacht Elisa Course Ecolières B (U12) CA Sion
Fauchère Louise Course Ecolières C (U10) CA Sion
Fauchère Margot Course Ecolières B (U12) CA Sion
Fauquex Emilie Course Ecolières C (U10) ES Ayent
Fellay Jeanne Course Ecolières B (U12) CA Sion
Fellay Louis Course Cadets U16 CA Sion
Filippin Emma Course Cadettes U16 CABV Martigny
Fournier Carole Course Dames CA Vétroz
Fournier Célien Course Ecoliers C (U10) ES Ayent
Fournier Laura Course Cadettes U16 CA Vétroz
Fournier Lee-Lou Course Ecolières B (U12) CA Sion
Fourrier Lena Course Ecolières C (U10)
Fourrier Maëlle Course Ecolières B (U12) CA Sion
Fourrier Nolwenn Course Ecolières C (U10)
Franzetti Clarisse Course Ecolières A (U14) CA Sion
Franzetti Simon Course Cadets U16 CA Sion
Frossard Luca Course Hommes U18 Académie Trail Running Valais ATRV
Gaillard Cédric Course Ecoliers C (U10) SG St-Maurice
Gaspoz Emma Course Ecolières C (U10) ES Ayent
Gasser Yan Course Ecoliers A (U14) CA Sion
Genet David Course Cadets U16 SG St-Maurice
Genolet Pauline Course Ecolières A (U14) CA Sion
Gessler Erine Course Cadettes U16 CA Vétroz
Gessler Tifenn Course Ecolières B (U12) CA Vétroz
Gex Thiméa Course Dames U18 ATRV
Giordano Noah Course Cadets U16 CA Vétroz
Giroud Mathilde Course Ecolières B (U12) CA Sion
Giroud Simon Course Ecoliers A (U14) CA Sion
Greiner Finja Course Ecolières A (U14) CA Sion
Greiner Lennie Course Ecolières B (U12) CA Sion
Gross Nicolas Course Hommes U18 CA Sierre
Guignard Amandine Course Ecolières C (U10) ES Ayent
Guignard Mathilde Course Ecolières C (U10) ES Ayent
Guillou Yuna Course Cadettes U16 CABV Martigny
Heldner Basile Course Ecoliers C (U10) CABV Martigny
Heldner Mia Course Ecolières A (U14) CABV Martigny
Huguenin Sébastien Course Ecoliers A (U14) CA Sion
Humbert Lisa Course Cadettes U16 CA Sion
Humbert Valentin Course Ecoliers B (U12) CA Sion
Jean Félicien Course Ecoliers B (U12) Pionnier du val d Herens
Jean Julie Course Ecolières C (U10) ES Ayent
Jean Rose Course Ecolières C (U10) CA Vétroz
Joho Maxendre Course Ecoliers B (U12) CABV Martigny
Jollien Damien Course Ecoliers B (U12) CA Sion
Jordan Charlotte Course Cadettes U16 CA Sion
Journel Loane Course Ecolières A (U14) CA Sion
Journel Maud Course Dames U18 CA Sion
Journel Olivier Populaire Populaires
Juillerat Clément Course Ecoliers B (U12) CA Sion
Juillerat Zélie Course Ecolières A (U14) CA Sion
Julen Malick Course Ecoliers A (U14) CA Sion
Kuonen Stéphanie Course Dames Team Suze Switzerland
Lang Anna Course Ecolières C (U10) LLT Oberwallis
Lang Noah Course Ecoliers B (U12) LLT Oberwallis
Lathion Chloé Course Ecolières A (U14) CA Vétroz
Lathion Quentin Course Ecoliers B (U12) CA Vétroz
Leab Weldeab Course Ecoliers B (U12) CA Sion
Liechti Amy Course Ecolières B (U12) TV Naters
Lipawsky Cloé Course Cadettes U16 CA Sion
Locher Aaron Course Ecoliers C (U10) CA Sierre
Locher Emma Course Ecolières B (U12) CA Sierre
Locher Sébastien Course Hommes CA Sierre
Lucien Balmer Course Ecoliers A (U14) CA Sierre
Luisier Ella Course Ecolières C (U10) CABV Martigny
Luisier Emile Course Ecoliers B (U12) CABV Martigny
Luisier Estelle Course Ecolières C (U10) CABV Martigny
Luyet Chloé Course Cadettes U16 CA Vétroz
Luyet Marie Course Ecolières A (U14) CA Vétroz
Maret Louise Course Cadettes U16 CABV Martigny
Marguet Cléandre Course Ecolières B (U12) CA Sion
Mariéthoz Cédric Course Hommes SG St-Maurice
Mariéthoz Leslie Course Ecolières B (U12) CA Sion
Mariéthoz Noriah Course Dames U18 SG St-Maurice
Mariéthoz Robin Course Ecoliers A (U14) ES Ayent
Mathier Lucie Course Ecolières C (U10) ES Ayent
Maytain Maïlys Course Ecolières A (U14) ES Ayent
Mecheri Inès Course Ecolières A (U14) T-R-T Monthey
Mecheri Louna Course Ecolières B (U12) T-R-T Monthey
Meyer Emma Course Ecolières C (U10) CA Vétroz
Meyer Léa Course Ecolières B (U12) CA Vétroz
Minnig Nolan Course Ecoliers A (U14) CA Vétroz
Mirailles Julie Course Ecolières B (U12) CA Sion
Modafarri Greta Course Ecolières A (U14) LLT Oberwallis
Monnet Paul Course Cadets U16 CA Sierre
Morard Enora Course Ecolières C (U10) ES Ayent
Nanchen Anaïs Course Cadettes U16 CA Sion
Noirjean Elio Course Ecoliers B (U12) ES Ayent
Normand Fabien Course Ecoliers C (U10) CA Vétroz
Orlando Samuel Course Ecoliers B (U12) CA Sion
Pannatier Emmy Course Ecolières A (U14) CA Vétroz
Pannatier Lohan Course Ecoliers C (U10) CA Vétroz
Pannatier Martin Course Ecoliers A (U14) CABV Martigny
Pellico Méline Course Ecolières A (U14) CA Vétroz
Perraudin François Course Ecoliers C (U10) ES Ayent
Perraudin Kylian Course Cadets U16 CABV Martigny
Perrier Romane Course Ecolières A (U14) CA Sion
Pierroz Lily Course Cadettes U16 CABV Martigny
Piguet Sarah Course Cadettes U16 CA Sion
Piguet Tom Course Cadets U16 CA Sion
Pino Esteban Course Ecoliers C (U10) T-R-T Monthey
Pino Leonard Course Ecoliers B (U12) T-R-T Monthey
Pistorius Ashley Course Ecolières B (U12) LLT Oberwallis
Pralong Zoé Course Ecolières B (U12) CA Sion
Produit Baptiste Course Hommes U18 ATRV
Putallaz Bastien Course Ecoliers B (U12) CA Vétroz
Ramuz Joseph Populaire Populaires Commune de Leytron Commune de Leytron
Ramuz Noé Course Ecoliers C (U10) Rugby Club Leytron Rugby Club Leytron
Rapillard Julie Course Ecolières A (U14) SFG Conthey
Rapillard Laurent Course Hommes SFG Conthey
Rapillard Sarah Course Ecolières B (U12) SFG Conthey
Raymond Blandine Course Ecolières C (U10) SG St-Maurice
Raymond Clotilde Course Ecolières B (U12) SG St-Maurice
Reynard Joanne Course Ecolières A (U14) CA Vétroz
Reynard Louise Course Ecolières B (U12) ES Ayent
Ritz Eliott Course Ecoliers C (U10) ES Ayent
Romailler Elyne Course Ecolières C (U10) CA Sion
Rouiller Louis Course Hommes U18 CABV Martigny
Rouvinez Arthur Course Ecoliers B (U12) CA Sion
Rouvinez Jules Course Ecoliers C (U10) CA Sion
Rüeger Laurent Course Hommes CA Sierre
Rüeger Noah Course Cadets U16 CA Sierre
Ryser Coline Course Dames U18 CA Sion
Ryser Hugo Course Ecoliers A (U14) CA Sion
Saillen Agathe Course Ecolières C (U10) CA Sion
Saillen Amélie Course Cadettes U16 CABV Martigny
Saillen Gabriel Course Ecoliers A (U14) CA Sion
Saillen Pierre Populaire Populaires
Saillen Timéo Course Ecoliers A (U14) CABV Martigny
Sarbach Gianluca Course Cadets U16 LLT Oberwallis
Savoy Julie Course Ecolières B (U12) CA Sierre
Schumacher Marie Course Cadettes U16 CA Sion
Schumacher Thomas Course Ecoliers A (U14) CA Sion
Schwery Christine Course Ecolières A (U14) TV Naters
Sciacca Erwan Course Ecoliers C (U10) ES Ayent
Studach Sarah Course Dames U18 SG St-Maurice
Studer Annina Course Ecolières B (U12) TV Naters
Stupf Aliyah Course Ecolières B (U12) TV Naters
Tacchini Anaïs Course Ecolières B (U12) CA Sion
Tenisch Gian Course Ecoliers A (U14) LLT Oberwallis
Terrettaz Eliot Course Ecoliers B (U12) ES Ayent
Terrettaz Maxime Course Ecoliers B (U12)
Terrettaz Noé Course Cadets U16 ES Ayent
Tollu Louane Course Ecolières C (U10) ES Ayent
Torrent Amélie Course Ecolières A (U14) CA Sion
Torrent Quentin Course Hommes U18 CA Sion
Tremblay Gabin Course Ecoliers C (U10) CA Sion
Tremblay Marceau Course Ecoliers C (U10) CA Sion
Tremblay Nino Course Ecoliers B (U12) CA Vétroz
Valente Nolan Course Cadets U16 ES Ayent
Valente Yanis Course Ecoliers A (U14) ES Ayent
Vallotton Samuel Course Cadets U16 CA SIERRE
Venker Emmeline Course Ecolières A (U14) CABV Martigny
Venker Nathan Course Cadets U16 T-R-T Monthey
Verleye Alice Course Ecolières A (U14) CA Vétroz
Vogel Alix Course Dames U18 CA Sion
Von Roten Félix Course Ecoliers B (U12) CA Sion
Vouillamoz Alexandre Course Ecoliers B (U12) CA Vétroz
Vouillamoz Noé Course Ecoliers A (U14) CA Vétroz
Vouillamoz Timéo Course Ecoliers A (U14) CA Vétroz
Vouilloz Jean Course Ecoliers B (U12) CA Sion
Vouilloz Marie Course Ecolières B (U12) CA Sion
Voumard Thaïs Course Ecolières C (U10) CA Vétroz
Vuilloud Alyssa Course Ecolières A (U14) SG St-Maurice
Vuistiner Lylou Course Ecolières A (U14) CA Sion
Wächter Ramon Course Hommes CA Sierre
Wicki Jeanne-Marie Course Dames U18 CA Sierre
Wicky Mathis Course Ecoliers C (U10) CA Sion
Widmer Marie Course Ecolières A (U14) CA Sion
Wirth Adam Course Ecoliers B (U12) CA Sierre
Wirth Gaspard Course Ecoliers C (U10) CA Sierre
Zambaz Giulia Course Ecolières B (U12) CA Vétroz
Zanella Fabian Course Ecoliers C (U10) CA Sion
Zanella Sveva Course Cadettes U16 CA Sion
Zanini Fabiano Course Ecoliers B (U12) ES Ayent
Zimmermann Linus Course Ecoliers C (U10) TV Naters
Course - Cadets U16
Carrupt Nathan
Chatagny Luca
Courtine Léo
Crettaz Jordan
Dessimoz Evan
Fellay Louis
Franzetti Simon
Genet David
Giordano Noah
Monnet Paul
Perraudin Kylian
Piguet Tom
Rüeger Noah
Sarbach Gianluca
Terrettaz Noé
Valente Nolan
Vallotton Samuel
Venker Nathan
Course - Cadettes U16
Bourgeois Alice
Cajeux Estelle
Copt Zélie
Debons Célia
Dischl Margaux
Duc Noémie
Emery Eryne
Fanti Laly
Filippin Emma
Fournier Laura
Gessler Erine
Guillou Yuna
Humbert Lisa
Jordan Charlotte
Lipawsky Cloé
Luyet Chloé
Maret Louise
Nanchen Anaïs
Pierroz Lily
Piguet Sarah
Saillen Amélie
Schumacher Marie
Zanella Sveva
Course - Dames
Ammann Tatjana
Boldireff Alexandra
Compère Camille
Fournier Carole
Kuonen Stéphanie
Course - Dames U18
Bonvin Clementine
Gex Thiméa
Journel Maud
Mariéthoz Noriah
Ryser Coline
Studach Sarah
Vogel Alix
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
Course - Ecolières A (U14)
Abbet Pauline
Andenmatten Célia
Bachmann Marion
Biaggi Victoria
Biselx Léane
Briguet Laora
Chambovay Margot
Chevalier Lola
Christen Tianii
Claivaz Ailyne
Corthay Pauline
Da Cruz Polonio Lehany
Franzetti Clarisse
Genolet Pauline
Greiner Finja
Heldner Mia
Journel Loane
Juillerat Zélie
Lathion Chloé
Luyet Marie
Maytain Maïlys
Mecheri Inès
Modafarri Greta
Pannatier Emmy
Pellico Méline
Perrier Romane
Rapillard Julie
Reynard Joanne
Schwery Christine
Torrent Amélie
Venker Emmeline
Verleye Alice
Vuilloud Alyssa
Vuistiner Lylou
Widmer Marie
Course - Ecolières B (U12)
Abbet Camille
Balet Valentine
Bertholet Charlotte
Biaggi Giulia
Boson Manon
Bourgeois Justine
Cotten Églantine
David Chani
Degeorges Charlotte
Dioguardi Nina
Duc Emilie
Duceau Jade
Fasnacht Elisa
Fauchère Margot
Fellay Jeanne
Fournier Lee-Lou
Fourrier Maëlle
Gessler Tifenn
Giroud Mathilde
Greiner Lennie
Liechti Amy
Locher Emma
Marguet Cléandre
Mariéthoz Leslie
Mecheri Louna
Meyer Léa
Mirailles Julie
Pistorius Ashley
Pralong Zoé
Rapillard Sarah
Raymond Clotilde
Reynard Louise
Savoy Julie
Studer Annina
Stupf Aliyah
Tacchini Anaïs
Vouilloz Marie
Zambaz Giulia
Course - Ecolières C (U10)
Ammann Anna
Ammann Elisa
Apestegui Constanze
Carruzzo Lucie
Constantin Lisa
Crittin Leïla
Dayer Faustine
Dorsaz Elodie
Fauchère Louise
Fauquex Emilie
Fourrier Lena
Fourrier Nolwenn
Gaspoz Emma
Guignard Amandine
Guignard Mathilde
Jean Julie
Jean Rose
Lang Anna
Luisier Ella
Luisier Estelle
Mathier Lucie
Meyer Emma
Morard Enora
Raymond Blandine
Romailler Elyne
Saillen Agathe
Tollu Louane
Voumard Thaïs
Course - Ecoliers A (U14)
Akkus Hayden
Antille Kilian
Bader Jules
Barman Yann
Bochatay Quentin
Bonvin Noam
Buensoz Aloys
Carrillo Isaac
Dessimoz Lenny
Duay Valentin
Duc Samuel
Fanti Romeo
Gasser Yan
Giroud Simon
Huguenin Sébastien
Julen Malick
Lucien Balmer
Mariéthoz Robin
Minnig Nolan
Pannatier Martin
Ryser Hugo
Saillen Gabriel
Saillen Timéo
Schumacher Thomas
Tenisch Gian
Valente Yanis
Vouillamoz Noé
Vouillamoz Timéo
Course - Ecoliers B (U12)
Ammann Simon
Antille Loris
Apestegui Christian
Baumann Nino
Bochatay Carl
Boisset Ismaël
Bonvin Ruben
Briguet Yanis
Broccard Emile
Carron Jules
Carruzzo Benjamin
Christen Keanu
Crittin Dany
Humbert Valentin
Jean Félicien
Joho Maxendre
Jollien Damien
Juillerat Clément
Lang Noah
Lathion Quentin
Leab Weldeab
Luisier Emile
Noirjean Elio
Orlando Samuel
Pino Leonard
Putallaz Bastien
Rouvinez Arthur
Terrettaz Eliot
Terrettaz Maxime
Tremblay Nino
Von Roten Félix
Vouillamoz Alexandre
Vouilloz Jean
Wirth Adam
Zanini Fabiano
Course - Ecoliers C (U10)
Baumann Adrien
Biselx Tom
Bochatay Gustave
Borloz Sam
Christen Matti
Degeorges Raphael
Dorsaz Joachim
Eliah Burgener
Fournier Célien
Gaillard Cédric
Heldner Basile
Locher Aaron
Normand Fabien
Pannatier Lohan
Perraudin François
Pino Esteban
Ramuz Noé
Ritz Eliott
Rouvinez Jules
Sciacca Erwan
Tremblay Gabin
Tremblay Marceau
Wicky Mathis
Wirth Gaspard
Zanella Fabian
Zimmermann Linus
Course - Hommes
Bonvin Eric
Dolt Stéphane
Locher Sébastien
Mariéthoz Cédric
Rapillard Laurent
Rüeger Laurent
Wächter Ramon
Course - Hommes U18
Clivaz Thomas
Frossard Luca
Gross Nicolas
Produit Baptiste
Rouiller Louis
Torrent Quentin
Course - Hommes U23
Cordonier Pierre
Etzenesperger Lionel
Populaire - Populaires
Journel Olivier
Ramuz Joseph
Saillen Pierre