Lonza-Lauf, Gampel

25.05.2024  |  Running
Lastname Firstname Course Category Club Team
Amherd Ivan Course 10km Hommes 1 TV Naters
Balmer Cornelia Course 700m Ecolières D (U8)
Bayard Nicolas Course 10km Hommes 2
Brenner Simone Course 10km Dames 2
Brenner Sven Course 10km Hommes 2
Christen Silke Course 10km Dames 3 Termen Athletics
Christen Yumi Course 700m Ecolières D (U8) Termen Athletics
Cina Sebastian Course 10km Hommes 3
Escher Samuel Course 10km Hommes 1 Rhone Runners Rhone Runners
Grgic Marina Course 10km Dames 2
Heynen Guido Course 10km Hommes 3 SV Ausserberg SV Ausserberg
Hischier Claudia Course 10km Dames 4 #skinfitcrew
Holzer Thomas Course 10km Hommes 4 Team Cinque Leoni
Imhof Nina Course 10km Dames 1
Inderkummen Lena Course 700m Ecolières C (U10)
Inderkummen Marielle Course 3km Populaires Dames & Hommes
Kalbermatter Jan Course 10km Hommes 2
Lehner Hans-Peter Course 10km Hommes 2 Zurbriggen-Sport Saas-Grund Zurbriggen-Sport Saas-Grund
Lehner Sabrina Course 10km Dames 2 Team Fit Line
Lutz Patrick Course 10km Hommes 2
Mammone Fabian Course 10km Hommes 1 STV Gampel STV Gampel
Marty Iwan Course 10km Hommes 3 Team Fit Line
Michels Romaine Course 10km Dames 1
Rubin Alexander Course 10km Hommes 2 Skinfit
Salzmann Anna Course 700m Ecolières C (U10) STV Gampel STV Gampel
Salzmann Maria Course 700m Ecolières C (U10) STV Gampel STV Gampel
Salzmann Sara Magdalena Course 700m Ecolières D (U8)
Schnyder Hanna Course 700m Ecolières C (U10) STV Gampel STV Gampel
Schwick Fabienne Course 10km Dames 2
Sterren Jean-Louis Course 10km Hommes 3
Theiler Roland Course 10km Hommes 4 Team Cinque Leoni
Wirthner Josianne Course 10km Dames 2
Wisniewska Barreto Soraia Course 10km Dames 1 STV Gampel STV Gampel
Zengaffinen Anna Course 10km Dames 2
Zengaffinen Olivia Course 700m Ecolières C (U10)
Zengaffinen Rolf Course 10km Hommes 2
Course 10km - Dames 1
Imhof Nina
Michels Romaine
Wisniewska Barreto Soraia
Course 10km - Dames 2
Brenner Simone
Grgic Marina
Lehner Sabrina
Schwick Fabienne
Wirthner Josianne
Zengaffinen Anna
Course 10km - Dames 3
Christen Silke
Course 10km - Dames 4
Hischier Claudia
Course 10km - Hommes 1
Amherd Ivan
Escher Samuel
Mammone Fabian
Course 10km - Hommes 2
Bayard Nicolas
Brenner Sven
Kalbermatter Jan
Lehner Hans-Peter
Lutz Patrick
Rubin Alexander
Zengaffinen Rolf
Course 10km - Hommes 3
Cina Sebastian
Heynen Guido
Marty Iwan
Sterren Jean-Louis
Course 10km - Hommes 4
Holzer Thomas
Theiler Roland
Course 3km - Populaires Dames & Hommes
Inderkummen Marielle
Course 700m - Ecolières C (U10)
Inderkummen Lena
Salzmann Anna
Salzmann Maria
Schnyder Hanna
Zengaffinen Olivia
Course 700m - Ecolières D (U8)
Balmer Cornelia
Christen Yumi
Salzmann Sara Magdalena