Derby de l'Arpille 2023

12.02.2023  |  Ski alpinisme
Nom de famille Prénom Parcours Catégorie Club Team
BAUER Marc Populaires (Parcours B) Populaires
BAUER Martine Populaires (Parcours B) Populaires
Buco Florian Grand Prix (Parcours A) Hommes Elites Pcvd
Cerutti Sergio Grand Prix (Parcours A) Hommes 2 Vallée de Joux Pellissier Sport Martigny
Clochard Manon Grand Prix (Parcours A) Dames Elites PCVD
Cotture Thibaut Grand Prix (Parcours A) Juniors Hommes Mountain Performance Team Compétition
Crettenand Bernard Grand Prix (Parcours A) Hommes 1 Ski-Club Curnaux
Crettenand Yvan Grand Prix (Parcours A) Hommes Elites CSPL
Fontannaz Thierry Grand Prix (Parcours A) Hommes 1 Teysalpi Team Miracle
Fournier Christophe Grand Prix (Parcours A) Hommes 1 Cave 2Rives
HICK Maxime Populaires (Parcours B) Populaires
Kamerzin Stéphane Grand Prix (Parcours A) Hommes 1 Teysalpi Teysalpi/ Physioattitude
Lequint Nohan Grand Prix (Parcours A) Hommes Elites Cabane de Mille
Marello Stefano Grand Prix (Parcours A) Hommes 1
Mariéthoz Christophe Grand Prix (Parcours A) Hommes Elites Kinodyssee.ch Kinodyssee.ch
Monnet Fred Grand Prix (Parcours A) Hommes Elites La Batoue
Moser Mathieu Grand Prix (Parcours A) Hommes Elites Team la Trace
Moulin Frédéric Grand Prix (Parcours A) Hommes 1
Orsinger Samuel Grand Prix (Parcours A) Hommes Elites SHC Martigny Trail Running Team
Perrier Gaëlle Grand Prix (Parcours A) Dames Elites RockUP mjd Inalpe 2.0
Rime Bruno Grand Prix (Parcours A) Hommes 1 Teysalpi Teysalpi
Rinaldi Igor Grand Prix (Parcours A) Hommes 2 Ski Club les Meyes
Rossire Cédric Grand Prix (Parcours A) Hommes Elites
Tschopp Jean-Louis Grand Prix (Parcours A) Hommes Elites PCVD
Vouillamoz Jérôme Grand Prix (Parcours A) Hommes Elites SHCM Trailrunningteam
Vouilloz Raphael Grand Prix (Parcours A) Hommes Elites
Grand Prix (Parcours A) - Dames Elites
Clochard Manon
Perrier Gaëlle
Grand Prix (Parcours A) - Hommes 1
Crettenand Bernard
Fontannaz Thierry
Fournier Christophe
Kamerzin Stéphane
Marello Stefano
Moulin Frédéric
Rime Bruno
Grand Prix (Parcours A) - Hommes 2
Cerutti Sergio
Rinaldi Igor
Grand Prix (Parcours A) - Hommes Elites
Buco Florian
Crettenand Yvan
Lequint Nohan
Mariéthoz Christophe
Monnet Fred
Moser Mathieu
Orsinger Samuel
Rossire Cédric
Tschopp Jean-Louis
Vouillamoz Jérôme
Vouilloz Raphael
Grand Prix (Parcours A) - Juniors Hommes
Cotture Thibaut
Populaires (Parcours B) - Populaires
BAUER Marc
BAUER Martine
HICK Maxime