Grand Prix Pellissier - La Grimpette de l’Arête au Levron
15.05.2024 | Running
Lastname | Firstname | Course | Category | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blanchard | Nina | Départ 18h00 "Grand parcours" | Dames | Salewa | |
Bruchez | Joel | Départ 19h00 "Grand parcours" | Elites | pellissier sport | |
Bruchez | Tess | Départ 18h30 "Parcours enfants" | Enfants 2 (Filles) | ||
Bruttin | Jean-Blaise | Départ 19h00 "Grand parcours" | Vétérans 2 | ||
Burcher | Laurent | Départ 18h00 "Grand parcours" | Vétérans 2 | Pellissier | |
Crettex | Célien | Départ 19h00 "Grand parcours" | Elites | Pellissier Sport | |
Crettex | René | Départ 18h00 "Grand parcours" | Elites | ||
Doughty Davis | Gregory | Départ 18h00 "Grand parcours" | Vétérans 2 | Alps Adventures | |
Dubois | Florence | Départ 18h00 "Grand parcours" | Dames 1 | Pelissier sport | |
Fellay | Fanny | Départ 19h00 "Grand parcours" | Dames | CSPL | |
Gay | Frédéric | Départ 19h00 "Grand parcours" | Vétérans 1 | Pellissier Sport | Les Papis'S |
Lerda | Renato | Départ 19h00 "Grand parcours" | Vétérans 2 | Les Trotteurs | Pellissier sport |
Pellaud | Noé | Départ 19h00 "Grand parcours" | Cadets | Pellissier sport | |
Rausis | Joaquim | Départ 19h00 "Grand parcours" | Elites | Pellissier Sport | |
Rossier | Julien | Départ 19h00 "Grand parcours" | Elites | ||
Ryser | Bastien | Départ 18h00 "Grand parcours" | Elites | Mountain Performance | |
Ryser | Hugo | Départ 18h00 "Grand parcours" | Cadets | CA Sion | |
Sarrasin | Loris | Départ 18h30 "Parcours enfants" | Enfants 2 (Garçons) | ||
Tissières | Tanja | Départ 19h00 "Grand parcours" | Dames | ||
Vouillamoz | Noé | Départ 18h00 "Grand parcours" | Cadets | ATRV |
Départ 18h00 "Grand parcours" - Cadets
Ryser
Hugo
Vouillamoz
Noé
Départ 18h00 "Grand parcours" - Dames
Blanchard
Nina
Départ 18h00 "Grand parcours" - Dames 1
Dubois
Florence
Départ 18h00 "Grand parcours" - Elites
Crettex
René
Ryser
Bastien
Départ 18h00 "Grand parcours" - Vétérans 2
Burcher
Laurent
Doughty Davis
Gregory
Départ 18h30 "Parcours enfants" - Enfants 2 (Filles)
Bruchez
Tess
Départ 18h30 "Parcours enfants" - Enfants 2 (Garçons)
Sarrasin
Loris
Départ 19h00 "Grand parcours" - Cadets
Pellaud
Noé
Départ 19h00 "Grand parcours" - Dames
Fellay
Fanny
Tissières
Tanja
Départ 19h00 "Grand parcours" - Elites
Bruchez
Joel
Crettex
Célien
Rausis
Joaquim
Rossier
Julien
Départ 19h00 "Grand parcours" - Vétérans 1
Gay
Frédéric
Départ 19h00 "Grand parcours" - Vétérans 2
Bruttin
Jean-Blaise
Lerda
Renato